Search: Keyword:
District  

Fisher-Jackson, Juliette Principal
Dowdell, Keith Assistant Principal
Gaines, Rebecca Assistant Principal
Jones, Pamela Assistant Prinicpal
Stokes, Maurice Assistant Principal

Akers, Bridget Art
Bailey, Deborah Exceptional Student Education/Testing Coordinator ACT/SAT
Baker, Sharita Elementary Education/Grade 5/ELA/Science/ Social Studies
Black, O'Hara Social Stcience
Blackburn, Meagan Speech Therapy
Bradwell, James Culinary Arts
Campbell, Cedrick
Clark, Lynn ESE Self-Contained Class
Collins, Rosalyn ESE
Dortch, Prudence Mathematics Department Chair/Math for College Readiness
Farmer, Claudette Physical Education
Farmer, Erica Social Studies
Frost-Walker, Diane Head Coach Girls Basketball/Testing Administrator Assistant
Grimsley, Alesia Health Educator
Harris, Ronte Music
Henson, Edna Guidance Counselor
Hinson-Maynor, Tamela Guidance
Hogan, Elliott Science
Holt, Jamal Business Education
Howard, Abdul Physical Education
Hurdle, Adam Math Teacher
Hussein, Fredrick Mathematics
James, Anthony Behavior Specialist
Knight, Anthony Art/Computer Graphics
Lewis, Rodney JROTC
Lightfoot, Tomeka Language Arts/Reading
Marquis, Sheribeth English
McDanield, Michael Science
Murphy, Bianca Law Enforcement
NeSmith, Kimblin Law Enforcement Academy
Pinkston, Joseif Mathematics
Presha, Renee Resource Teacher
Rambosk, Peggy Social Studies
Robinson, Corbin Reading
Sherman, Tammy ENGLISH/Journalism/Senior Sponsor
Stallworth, Shakera Math
Stephens, Doug Social Studies
Stephens, Gabriel Social Studies
Thomas, Linda ESE
Thommen, John Math
Trotter, Trinika Guidance
Walker, Faybrena Reading
Weathers, Khadijah Science
Wiggins, Cleanita Science
Wilson Lewis, Sonja Media Specialist
Wynn, Ja'Nay ESE
Manion, Buford
Shaffer, Deborah

Akins, Tisha ESE Para-Professional
Black, Geraldine TCC Dual Enrollment
Clove, Hazel ESE Para-Professional
Elias, Irene Bookkeeper
Holt, Adrienne Cafeteria Manager
Jackson, Patricia ESE Para-Professional
Kenon, Geraldine
McNeil, Tinika Principal's Secretary
Portillo, Myrna Receptionist-Attendance
Poythress, Carolyn ESE Para-Professional
Robinson, Allen Data Entry/Registrar
Simmons, Michael Environmental Engineer
Spates, Carla Office Manager
Swain, Mary ISS
Tsigbey, Jennifer ESE

Scott, Issha Miss EGHS 2006